Pokemon GO Mega Nest List


Next Pokemon GO Nest Migration

January 20th, 2021 @ 5 p.m. PDT / 8 p.m. EDT

Shiny ARSpoofing's Shiny Party Shiny

Join us for today's shiny party winner, Aron Aron!

Every single day is going to be a shiny party here at ARSpoofing! Place your vote for the nest you would like to see lured up and hunted at with 1,000s of other spoofers. The winner will then be chosen at midnight EST and displayed here until the next day.

Guests = 1 Vote   Members = 2 Votes   Premium = 5 Votes

Today's Nest Votes
  • 19 votesCharmander Charmander in Pingtung
  • 15 votesBulbasaur Bulbasaur in South Carolina
  • 11 votesPikachu Pikachu in Tokyo
  • 9 votesCharmander Charmander in Tokyo
  • 7 votesEevee Eevee in Texas
Pokemon Coordinates
Bulbasaur Bulbasaur Shiny 33.5193,-79.0994
Bulbasaur Bulbasaur Shiny 29.7172,-95.3944
Bulbasaur Bulbasaur Shiny -25.7348,28.1888
Charmander Charmander Shiny 22.5359,120.5903
Charmander Charmander Shiny 35.7890,139.8704
Charmander Charmander Shiny 36.3727,140.2634
Squirtle Squirtle Shiny 33.7053,-118.0051
Squirtle Squirtle Shiny 36.9016,-76.2002
Squirtle Squirtle Shiny 1.3151,103.8163
Squirtle Squirtle Shiny -7.2517,112.8036
Squirtle Squirtle Shiny -38.1192,145.3080
Pikachu Pikachu Shiny 35.6787,139.7165
Clefairy Clefairy 36.2461,-115.1509
Clefairy Clefairy 34.6855,135.5279
Poliwag Poliwag Shiny 34.0152,-118.2869
Machop Machop Shiny 37.3257,-121.8612
Machop Machop Shiny 37.7685,-122.4827
Machop Machop Shiny -23.5881,-46.6587
Tentacool Tentacool Shiny 12.7640,100.9345
Tentacool Tentacool Shiny 10.7878,106.7052
Eevee Eevee Shiny 32.0389,-102.0742
Eevee Eevee Shiny 37.3419,-121.9039
Eevee Eevee Shiny 27.3812,-82.5606
Eevee Eevee Shiny 13.7308,100.5406
Eevee Eevee Shiny -6.1255,106.8364
Eevee Eevee Shiny -37.7314,144.8378
Chinchou Chinchou Shiny 35.7340,139.7463
Misdreavus Misdreavus Shiny 34.1467,-118.2902
Misdreavus Misdreavus Shiny 37.1709,-93.3270
Misdreavus Misdreavus Shiny 19.4224,-99.1891
Swinub Swinub Shiny -26.5072,-49.1277
Swinub Swinub Shiny 34.7148,137.6033
Skarmory Skarmory Shiny 23.0669,120.2977
Phanpy Phanpy 34.0349,-118.0570
Phanpy Phanpy 37.5505,-121.9670
Phanpy Phanpy 33.8113,-84.1453
Phanpy Phanpy 37.5504,126.9924
Stantler Stantler Shiny 32.4980,-116.9394
Stantler Stantler Shiny 34.9324,-85.2549
Stantler Stantler Shiny 36.1503,-86.8160
Stantler Stantler Shiny 37.3164,126.8591
Stantler Stantler Shiny 35.7082,139.3946
Stantler Stantler Shiny -37.0090,174.9069
Stantler Stantler Shiny 12.9751,77.5923
Treecko Treecko Shiny -22.9674,-43.2290
Treecko Treecko Shiny 37.5792,126.9768
Treecko Treecko Shiny 34.6611,135.6671
Treecko Treecko Shiny 34.9577,137.1600
Treecko Treecko Shiny 35.9179,139.6316
Mudkip Mudkip Shiny 32.0239,-102.0968
Mudkip Mudkip Shiny -6.3028,106.8947
Mudkip Mudkip Shiny 17.0180,99.7020
Poochyena Poochyena Shiny 32.7750,-96.7599
Poochyena Poochyena Shiny 35.3479,136.9880
Poochyena Poochyena Shiny 35.3705,137.0293
Makuhita Makuhita Shiny -6.5982,106.7994
Aron Aron Shiny 1.2741,103.8172
Aron Aron Shiny 37.5285,126.9326
Aron Aron Shiny 33.3234,130.3828
Aron Aron Shiny 35.4214,137.0997
Aron Aron Shiny 36.9391,140.9176
Spheal Spheal 25.0294,121.5357
Spheal Spheal 34.7630,135.7047
Turtwig Turtwig Shiny 34.1588,131.4383
Turtwig Turtwig Shiny 34.7194,137.4342
Chimchar Chimchar Shiny -22.9261,-43.1703
Chimchar Chimchar Shiny 22.6560,120.2849
Chimchar Chimchar Shiny 36.4901,139.9973
Piplup Piplup Shiny 32.7311,-117.1505
Piplup Piplup Shiny 35.3813,-94.3748
Piplup Piplup Shiny -36.8622,174.7735
Buneary Buneary Shiny 37.7201,-122.4131
Buneary Buneary Shiny 37.5170,127.1209
Buneary Buneary Shiny 35.6234,139.6629
Snover Snover Shiny 34.9353,134.9404
Drilbur Drilbur 36.0688,-115.1137
Drilbur Drilbur -22.9059,-43.2250
Drilbur Drilbur -18.9102,-48.2322
Drilbur Drilbur 34.2273,135.1711
Drilbur Drilbur 34.5393,135.4392
Drilbur Drilbur 35.8822,137.9413
Drilbur Drilbur 35.6416,139.8548
Drilbur Drilbur -37.7874,144.9508
Pokemon Coordinates

Premium  Tired of seeing advertisements? Become a Premium member to never see them again on our sites, along with supporting us here at ARSpoofing!