Shiny Shiny Croagunk Croagunk and family are live; get yours with our live Croagunk coordinates! Shiny

Pokemon GO Mega Nest List


Next Pokemon GO Nest Migration

April 15th, 2020 @ 5 p.m. PDT / 8 p.m. EDT

Shiny ARSpoofing's Shiny Party Shiny

Join us for today's shiny party winner, Croagunk Croagunk!

Every single day is going to be a shiny party here at ARSpoofing! Place your vote for the nest you would like to see lured up and hunted at with 1,000s of other spoofers. The winner will then be chosen at midnight EDT and displayed here until the next day.

Guests = 1 Vote   Members = 2 Votes   Premium = 5 Votes

Today's Nest Votes
  • 6 votesSudowoodo Sudowoodo in Poznań
  • 4 votesSudowoodo Sudowoodo in London
  • 3 votesTeddiursa Teddiursa in Pennsylvania
  • 1 voteSkarmory Skarmory in Bangkok
  • 1 votePoochyena Poochyena in Mato Grosso do Sul
Pokemon Coordinates
Bulbasaur Bulbasaur Shiny -22.9059,-43.2250
Bulbasaur Bulbasaur Shiny 44.9576,-89.6492
Bulbasaur Bulbasaur Shiny 44.8612,-93.6175
Bulbasaur Bulbasaur Shiny 37.5499,127.0822
Bulbasaur Bulbasaur Shiny 35.7609,140.0615
Bulbasaur Bulbasaur Shiny 36.3727,140.2634
Bulbasaur Bulbasaur Shiny 39.8903,32.8430
Bulbasaur Bulbasaur Shiny 49.9264,4.5214
Charmander Charmander Shiny 41.9056,-87.7002
Charmander Charmander Shiny 36.9391,140.9176
Squirtle Squirtle Shiny 36.2461,-115.1509
Squirtle Squirtle Shiny 43.4954,-87.7941
Squirtle Squirtle Shiny 34.9577,137.1600
Squirtle Squirtle Shiny 12.9751,77.5923
Pikachu Pikachu Shiny 34.1467,-118.2902
Clefairy Clefairy 40.7472,-73.8455
Clefairy Clefairy 37.3164,126.8591
Vulpix Vulpix 32.0239,-102.0968
Vulpix Vulpix 36.1503,-86.8160
Oddish Oddish Shiny 39.2417,-76.8582
Oddish Oddish Shiny 35.7082,139.3946
Psyduck Psyduck Shiny -7.2517,112.8036
Growlithe Growlithe Shiny 41.8762,-87.6197
Growlithe Growlithe Shiny 43.6534,-87.7282
Growlithe Growlithe Shiny 44.8592,-92.7744
Poliwag Poliwag Shiny -22.9674,-43.2290
Poliwag Poliwag Shiny -41.3045,174.7906
Abra Abra 36.4020,140.5968
Tentacool Tentacool Shiny 51.4816,-0.1579
Tentacool Tentacool Shiny 24.0258,-104.6869
Tentacool Tentacool Shiny -33.8960,151.2349
Ponyta Ponyta Shiny 32.4980,-116.9394
Ponyta Ponyta Shiny 35.3813,-94.3748
Ponyta Ponyta Shiny 51.4708,7.4709
Magnemite Magnemite Shiny 35.8822,137.9413
Magnemite Magnemite Shiny -37.0090,174.9069
Doduo Doduo 49.3841,8.5635
Seel Seel Shiny 52.0597,-0.7273
Seel Seel Shiny 47.6359,-117.4115
Seel Seel Shiny 34.0349,-118.0570
Seel Seel Shiny 48.8063,2.1151
Shellder Shellder Shiny 51.4155,-0.3368
Shellder Shellder Shiny 49.2395,-123.1352
Shellder Shellder Shiny 53.5959,10.0152
Shellder Shellder Shiny 35.3479,136.9880
Gastly Gastly Shiny 42.1486,-87.7903
Gastly Gastly Shiny 37.8814,139.0614
Gastly Gastly Shiny 35.7340,139.7463
Gastly Gastly Shiny 51.1551,6.8704
Onix Onix Shiny 40.4095,-3.6797
Onix Onix Shiny 45.5592,-73.5580
Onix Onix Shiny 43.7204,-79.3581
Voltorb Voltorb 44.0212,-88.5179
Exeggcute Exeggcute 35.3705,137.0293
Cubone Cubone Shiny 39.9835,-75.2104
Cubone Cubone Shiny 34.7630,135.7047
Rhyhorn Rhyhorn Shiny 40.7709,-73.9726
Rhyhorn Rhyhorn Shiny 34.8091,135.5324
Scyther Scyther Shiny 33.5193,-79.0994
Scyther Scyther Shiny 41.8472,-87.6101
Jynx Jynx 22.6560,120.2849
Electabuzz Electabuzz 32.7750,-96.7599
Electabuzz Electabuzz 34.8217,135.6911
Pinsir Pinsir Shiny 41.9377,-87.6366
Pinsir Pinsir Shiny 34.9353,134.9404
Magikarp Magikarp Shiny 36.8261,-76.1265
Omanyte Omanyte Shiny 35.6787,139.7165
Kabuto Kabuto Shiny 50.6404,3.0426
Chikorita Chikorita Shiny 39.6960,-104.9699
Chikorita Chikorita Shiny 43.6222,-116.3460
Chikorita Chikorita Shiny 43.2904,-79.8754
Totodile Totodile Shiny 36.0374,-115.0543
Chinchou Chinchou 51.7484,-0.3498
Sudowoodo Sudowoodo Shiny 51.5079,-0.1679
Sudowoodo Sudowoodo Shiny 41.9138,12.4860
Sudowoodo Sudowoodo Shiny 52.4214,16.9359
Aipom Aipom Shiny 12.7640,100.9345
Aipom Aipom Shiny 35.6416,139.8548
Aipom Aipom Shiny 52.4852,4.9783
Yanma Yanma Shiny 35.7890,139.8704
Yanma Yanma Shiny 47.5157,19.0771
Yanma Yanma Shiny -25.7348,28.1888
Yanma Yanma Shiny 51.4963,7.4794
Misdreavus Misdreavus Shiny 34.6516,135.5094
Misdreavus Misdreavus Shiny 34.6855,135.5279
Wobbuffet Wobbuffet 37.8055,-122.2577
Wobbuffet Wobbuffet 33.3234,130.3828
Wobbuffet Wobbuffet 35.4214,137.0997
Girafarig Girafarig 54.5141,-1.5579
Girafarig Girafarig -38.1192,145.3080
Girafarig Girafarig 52.0571,4.2890
Dunsparce Dunsparce 40.8041,-73.9997
Dunsparce Dunsparce 34.7148,137.6033
Qwilfish Qwilfish -26.5072,-49.1277
Qwilfish Qwilfish 38.8897,-77.0488
Qwilfish Qwilfish 44.0406,-91.6389
Qwilfish Qwilfish 37.5170,127.1209
Shuckle Shuckle Shiny 45.0146,-74.7273
Shuckle Shuckle Shiny 43.2399,-79.8316
Shuckle Shuckle Shiny 41.5721,-93.6385
Shuckle Shuckle Shiny 34.1588,131.4383
Shuckle Shuckle Shiny 35.6727,139.6950
Sneasel Sneasel Shiny 48.1508,16.4026
Teddiursa Teddiursa Shiny 39.8728,-75.6786
Swinub Swinub Shiny 35.2702,136.9892
Swinub Swinub Shiny 17.0180,99.7020
Mantine Mantine 1.3151,103.8163
Mantine Mantine 35.6234,139.6629
Skarmory Skarmory Shiny 13.7308,100.5406
Phanpy Phanpy 39.3222,-76.6413
Phanpy Phanpy 44.7825,-93.1484
Phanpy Phanpy 22.5359,120.5903
Phanpy Phanpy 37.6555,126.7672
Stantler Stantler Shiny 36.0688,-115.1137
Stantler Stantler Shiny 29.7172,-95.3944
Stantler Stantler Shiny 51.4921,6.8592
Treecko Treecko Shiny 42.4187,-82.2084
Torchic Torchic Shiny 37.5285,126.9326
Mudkip Mudkip Shiny 36.3696,140.4545
Poochyena Poochyena Shiny 41.1551,-104.8333
Poochyena Poochyena Shiny -20.4523,-54.5707
Poochyena Poochyena Shiny -6.5982,106.7994
Seedot Seedot 52.1581,-106.5844
Seedot Seedot 40.6897,-74.0148
Seedot Seedot 43.6466,-79.4632
Wingull Wingull Shiny 40.2111,-74.6750
Wingull Wingull Shiny 8.9976,-79.5084
Surskit Surskit 51.5643,-0.1647
Surskit Surskit 51.7755,0.1002
Surskit Surskit 3.1421,101.6867
Surskit Surskit 1.2741,103.8172
Shroomish Shroomish 34.0324,-84.6323
Shroomish Shroomish 30.6416,-96.2966
Makuhita Makuhita Shiny 37.7201,-122.4131
Nosepass Nosepass 40.6535,-74.2461
Nosepass Nosepass 39.6530,-84.2254
Nosepass Nosepass 44.9808,-93.1472
Nosepass Nosepass 37.5792,126.9768
Skitty Skitty 49.3015,-123.1334
Skitty Skitty 45.0218,-93.4335
Sableye Sableye Shiny 27.3812,-82.5606
Sableye Sableye Shiny 48.8772,2.2650
Electrike Electrike Shiny 51.5060,-0.1794
Electrike Electrike Shiny 51.4805,-0.2942
Electrike Electrike Shiny 43.8193,125.3302
Electrike Electrike Shiny 34.6611,135.6671
Plusle Plusle Shiny 37.5505,-121.9670
Plusle Plusle Shiny -22.9261,-43.1703
Plusle Plusle Shiny 4.5723,-74.1303
Plusle Plusle Shiny 41.7971,140.7568
Plusle Plusle Shiny 44.4043,26.1099
Minun Minun Shiny -18.9102,-48.2322
Minun Minun Shiny 36.9016,-76.2002
Minun Minun Shiny 55.7958,37.6760
Wailmer Wailmer Shiny 37.7685,-122.4827
Wailmer Wailmer Shiny 40.7737,-96.7724
Wailmer Wailmer Shiny 25.0294,121.5357
Wailmer Wailmer Shiny 36.4901,139.9973
Numel Numel 41.8709,-71.3469
Numel Numel 37.8855,58.3870
Spoink Spoink Shiny 19.4224,-99.1891
Spoink Spoink Shiny 34.6829,135.8473
Swablu Swablu Shiny 34.9324,-85.2549
Swablu Swablu Shiny 10.7878,106.7052
Swablu Swablu Shiny 34.7194,137.4342
Swablu Swablu Shiny 48.8283,2.4194
Corphish Corphish 37.5504,126.9924
Corphish Corphish 52.2132,21.0340
Lileep Lileep Shiny 38.5494,-90.4139
Lileep Lileep Shiny -37.7874,144.9508
Anorith Anorith Shiny -31.9617,115.8424
Shuppet Shuppet Shiny 32.7311,-117.1505
Shuppet Shuppet Shiny 49.4841,8.4939
Luvdisc Luvdisc Shiny 42.3542,-71.0705
Turtwig Turtwig Shiny 40.8644,-73.8779
Turtwig Turtwig Shiny 38.6400,-90.2846
Turtwig Turtwig Shiny 26.6882,127.8753
Chimchar Chimchar Shiny 36.2426,139.5435
Piplup Piplup Shiny 47.7103,-122.3671
Piplup Piplup Shiny 40.6552,-73.5122
Piplup Piplup Shiny 40.6480,-73.5132
Piplup Piplup Shiny 50.6933,4.0473
Bidoof Bidoof 37.8056,-122.3255
Kricketot Kricketot 34.0152,-118.2869
Kricketot Kricketot 33.8113,-84.1453
Kricketot Kricketot 38.5147,-90.2776
Buneary Buneary Shiny 37.3419,-121.9039
Buneary Buneary Shiny 39.7898,-89.6844
Stunky Stunky 47.6815,-122.2501
Stunky Stunky 42.3383,-82.9854
Hippopotas Hippopotas Shiny -23.5881,-46.6587
Hippopotas Hippopotas Shiny 34.2273,135.1711
Hippopotas Hippopotas Shiny 43.0446,141.4972
Croagunk Croagunk Shiny -22.8731,-47.0478
Croagunk Croagunk Shiny 48.1587,11.5975
Croagunk Croagunk Shiny 34.9987,136.9477
Croagunk Croagunk Shiny 47.5273,19.0501
Snivy Snivy 27.2267,-80.2132
Snivy Snivy 38.8780,-94.7011
Tepig Tepig 37.3257,-121.8612
Tepig Tepig 39.7778,-75.5000
Tepig Tepig 29.9853,-90.0966
Oshawott Oshawott 1.3786,103.8971
Oshawott Oshawott 22.2568,114.1605
Oshawott Oshawott 50.7064,7.1478
Patrat Patrat Shiny 25.6792,-100.2856
Patrat Patrat Shiny 41.3595,2.1558
Patrat Patrat Shiny 45.7802,4.8497
Lillipup Lillipup Shiny 23.0669,120.2977
Purrloin Purrloin 49.8697,-97.2390
Purrloin Purrloin 35.9179,139.6316
Purrloin Purrloin -36.8979,174.7849
Blitzle Blitzle 39.8723,-75.1894
Blitzle Blitzle 37.1709,-93.3270
Foongus Foongus 45.5154,-122.7169
Pokemon Coordinates

Premium  Tired of seeing advertisements? Become a Premium member to never see them again on our sites, along with supporting us here at ARSpoofing!