Pokemon GO Mega Nest List


Next Pokemon GO Nest Migration

June 23rd, 2021 @ 5 p.m. PDT / 8 p.m. EDT

Shiny ARSpoofing's Shiny Party Shiny

Join us for today's shiny party winner, Aron Aron!

Every single day is going to be a shiny party here at ARSpoofing! Place your vote for the nest you would like to see lured up and hunted at with 1,000s of other spoofers. The winner will then be chosen at midnight EDT and displayed here until the next day.

Guests = 1 Vote   Members = 2 Votes   Premium = 5 Votes

Today's Nest Votes
  • 29 votesCharmander Charmander in California
  • 18 votesEevee Eevee in Michigan
  • 9 votesRhyhorn Rhyhorn in Nebraska
  • 8 votesBarboach Barboach in Taipei
  • 7 votesRhyhorn Rhyhorn in Victoria
Pokemon Coordinates
Charmander Charmander Shiny 37.7685,-122.4827
Charmander Charmander Shiny 34.0324,-84.6323
Charmander Charmander Shiny 44.9808,-93.1472
Charmander Charmander Shiny 32.7750,-96.7599
Charmander Charmander Shiny 48.1587,11.5975
Squirtle Squirtle Shiny 47.6815,-122.2501
Caterpie Caterpie Shiny 37.5505,-121.9670
Caterpie Caterpie Shiny 37.8077,-122.4752
Caterpie Caterpie Shiny 44.7825,-93.1484
Caterpie Caterpie Shiny 48.1508,16.4026
Caterpie Caterpie Shiny 50.7064,7.1478
Pikachu Pikachu Shiny 34.9324,-85.2549
Pikachu Pikachu Shiny 41.9056,-87.7002
Oddish Oddish Shiny 42.5286,-83.6755
Oddish Oddish Shiny 37.5504,126.9924
Oddish Oddish Shiny 52.4214,16.9359
Psyduck Psyduck Shiny 25.6792,-100.2856
Psyduck Psyduck Shiny 40.7472,-73.8455
Psyduck Psyduck Shiny 44.0212,-88.5179
Machop Machop Shiny 39.8755,-75.6710
Machop Machop Shiny 36.4020,140.5968
Bellsprout Bellsprout Shiny 43.7204,-79.3581
Bellsprout Bellsprout Shiny 41.3595,2.1558
Bellsprout Bellsprout Shiny 48.8772,2.2650
Ponyta Ponyta Shiny 51.4155,-0.3368
Ponyta Ponyta Shiny 32.0239,-102.0968
Ponyta Ponyta Shiny 44.4695,26.0844
Slowpoke Slowpoke Shiny 40.6552,-73.5122
Slowpoke Slowpoke Shiny 40.6480,-73.5132
Slowpoke Slowpoke Shiny 53.5959,10.0152
Slowpoke Slowpoke Shiny -37.7314,144.8378
Slowpoke Slowpoke Shiny 44.4043,26.1099
Gastly Gastly Shiny 45.5154,-122.7169
Gastly Gastly Shiny -31.9617,115.8424
Gastly Gastly Shiny 35.4214,137.0997
Gastly Gastly Shiny 34.7194,137.4342
Gastly Gastly Shiny -36.8622,174.7735
Gastly Gastly Shiny 47.5157,19.0771
Rhyhorn Rhyhorn Shiny 40.7737,-96.7724
Rhyhorn Rhyhorn Shiny 35.6234,139.6629
Rhyhorn Rhyhorn Shiny -37.7874,144.9508
Tangela Tangela Shiny 39.9835,-75.2104
Tangela Tangela Shiny 33.8113,-84.1453
Tangela Tangela Shiny 33.3234,130.3828
Tangela Tangela Shiny 49.9264,4.5214
Eevee Eevee Shiny 42.4282,-83.5293
Sentret Sentret Shiny 51.4816,-0.1579
Sentret Sentret Shiny 45.5592,-73.5580
Sentret Sentret Shiny 35.1731,137.0903
Sentret Sentret Shiny 35.8822,137.9413
Sentret Sentret Shiny 52.2132,21.0340
Ledyba Ledyba Shiny 37.8056,-122.4279
Ledyba Ledyba Shiny 40.6897,-74.0148
Ledyba Ledyba Shiny 42.4187,-82.2084
Ledyba Ledyba Shiny 10.7878,106.7052
Ledyba Ledyba Shiny 50.6404,3.0426
Sudowoodo Sudowoodo 29.7172,-95.3944
Hoppip Hoppip 39.6960,-104.9699
Hoppip Hoppip -36.8979,174.7849
Sunkern Sunkern Shiny 39.2417,-76.8582
Sunkern Sunkern Shiny 39.7898,-89.6844
Sunkern Sunkern Shiny 49.8697,-97.2390
Yanma Yanma Shiny 38.8780,-94.7011
Yanma Yanma Shiny 34.8217,135.6911
Yanma Yanma Shiny 35.9179,139.6316
Yanma Yanma Shiny 48.8283,2.4194
Wooper Wooper 34.0349,-118.0570
Wooper Wooper 38.6400,-90.2846
Murkrow Murkrow Shiny -22.9261,-43.1703
Murkrow Murkrow Shiny -18.9102,-48.2322
Murkrow Murkrow Shiny 39.7778,-75.5000
Murkrow Murkrow Shiny 43.6466,-79.4632
Murkrow Murkrow Shiny 27.2267,-80.2132
Murkrow Murkrow Shiny 42.3383,-82.9854
Murkrow Murkrow Shiny 29.9853,-90.0966
Murkrow Murkrow Shiny -41.3045,174.7906
Treecko Treecko Shiny 51.5325,-0.1505
Treecko Treecko Shiny 47.6359,-117.4115
Treecko Treecko Shiny 33.7053,-118.0051
Treecko Treecko Shiny 34.1467,-118.2902
Treecko Treecko Shiny 37.3257,-121.8612
Treecko Treecko Shiny 27.3812,-82.5606
Torchic Torchic Shiny 37.8055,-122.2577
Torchic Torchic Shiny 40.4095,-3.6797
Torchic Torchic Shiny 36.4901,139.9973
Torchic Torchic Shiny 17.0180,99.7020
Mudkip Mudkip Shiny 51.5060,-0.1794
Mudkip Mudkip Shiny 35.2702,136.9892
Poochyena Poochyena Shiny 37.8056,-122.3255
Poochyena Poochyena Shiny 37.6555,126.7672
Wurmple Wurmple Shiny 49.3015,-123.1334
Wurmple Wurmple Shiny 36.8261,-76.1265
Wurmple Wurmple Shiny 39.8401,-77.2465
Wurmple Wurmple Shiny 41.9377,-87.6366
Wurmple Wurmple Shiny 36.2426,139.5435
Seedot Seedot Shiny 26.6882,127.8753
Surskit Surskit 48.8946,2.3893
Surskit Surskit 51.1551,6.8704
Aron Aron Shiny 39.8723,-75.1894
Aron Aron Shiny 12.7640,100.9345
Aron Aron Shiny 37.5499,127.0822
Aron Aron Shiny 43.7928,87.6006
Roselia Roselia Shiny 8.9976,-79.5084
Roselia Roselia Shiny 41.8762,-87.6197
Roselia Roselia Shiny 43.6534,-87.7282
Roselia Roselia Shiny 42.1486,-87.7903
Roselia Roselia Shiny 45.0218,-93.4335
Roselia Roselia Shiny 13.7308,100.5406
Roselia Roselia Shiny 35.1669,129.0546
Roselia Roselia Shiny 34.7148,137.6033
Spoink Spoink Shiny 48.8063,2.1151
Trapinch Trapinch Shiny 43.6222,-116.3460
Trapinch Trapinch Shiny -23.5881,-46.6587
Trapinch Trapinch Shiny 40.8041,-73.9997
Trapinch Trapinch Shiny 4.5723,-74.1303
Trapinch Trapinch Shiny 40.2111,-74.6750
Trapinch Trapinch Shiny 36.1503,-86.8160
Trapinch Trapinch Shiny 43.4954,-87.7941
Trapinch Trapinch Shiny 41.9138,12.4860
Trapinch Trapinch Shiny 34.6516,135.5094
Trapinch Trapinch Shiny 35.6416,139.8548
Barboach Barboach Shiny 25.0294,121.5357
Barboach Barboach Shiny 34.2273,135.1711
Spheal Spheal -26.5072,-49.1277
Luvdisc Luvdisc Shiny 24.0258,-104.6869
Luvdisc Luvdisc Shiny 37.7201,-122.4131
Luvdisc Luvdisc Shiny 38.5494,-90.4139
Starly Starly 36.9016,-76.2002
Starly Starly -6.3028,106.8947
Starly Starly 37.5285,126.9326
Bidoof Bidoof 36.9391,140.9176
Buizel Buizel Shiny -22.9674,-43.2290
Buizel Buizel Shiny 43.2904,-79.8754
Buizel Buizel Shiny 3.1421,101.6867
Buizel Buizel Shiny 35.6727,139.6950
Buizel Buizel Shiny 43.0446,141.4972
Buizel Buizel Shiny 47.5273,19.0501
Buizel Buizel Shiny -25.7348,28.1888
Glameow Glameow Shiny 51.4805,-0.2942
Glameow Glameow Shiny 40.7709,-73.9726
Glameow Glameow Shiny 19.4224,-99.1891
Glameow Glameow Shiny 35.7609,140.0615
Glameow Glameow Shiny 12.9751,77.5923
Glameow Glameow Shiny 49.3841,8.5635
Skorupi Skorupi Shiny 35.7082,139.3946
Skorupi Skorupi Shiny 52.4852,4.9783
Snover Snover Shiny 34.0152,-118.2869
Lillipup Lillipup Shiny 37.3419,-121.9039
Lillipup Lillipup Shiny -6.1255,106.8364
Lillipup Lillipup Shiny 34.6611,135.6671
Tympole Tympole 32.0389,-102.0742
Tympole Tympole 38.8897,-77.0488
Tympole Tympole -7.2517,112.8036
Tympole Tympole 36.3727,140.2634
Tympole Tympole 49.4841,8.4939
Dwebble Dwebble Shiny 39.3222,-76.6413
Dwebble Dwebble Shiny 33.5193,-79.0994
Dwebble Dwebble Shiny 37.1709,-93.3270
Dwebble Dwebble Shiny -37.0090,174.9069
Ducklett Ducklett 52.1581,-106.5844
Ducklett Ducklett 35.7167,139.7741
Ducklett Ducklett 41.7971,140.7568
Ducklett Ducklett 55.7958,37.6760
Pokemon Coordinates

Premium  Tired of seeing advertisements? Become a Premium member to never see them again on our sites, along with supporting us here at ARSpoofing!