Pokemon GO Mega Nest List


Next Pokemon GO Nest Migration

October 28th, 2020 @ 5 p.m. PDT / 8 p.m. EDT

Shiny ARSpoofing's Shiny Party Shiny

Join us for today's shiny party winner, Eevee Eevee!

Every single day is going to be a shiny party here at ARSpoofing! Place your vote for the nest you would like to see lured up and hunted at with 1,000s of other spoofers. The winner will then be chosen at midnight EDT and displayed here until the next day.

Guests = 1 Vote   Members = 2 Votes   Premium = 5 Votes

Today's Nest Votes
  • 13 votesMagikarp Magikarp in California
  • 8 votesGastly Gastly in St Albans
  • 7 votesSneasel Sneasel in Mannheim
  • 7 votesCarvanha Carvanha in Auckland
  • 6 votesWailmer Wailmer in California

Pokemon Coordinates
Bulbasaur Bulbasaur Shiny 39.3222,-76.6413
Bulbasaur Bulbasaur Shiny 44.0212,-88.5179
Bulbasaur Bulbasaur Shiny -37.7874,144.9508
Charmander Charmander Shiny 33.8113,-84.1453
Charmander Charmander Shiny 37.5170,127.1209
Squirtle Squirtle Shiny 43.6222,-116.3460
Squirtle Squirtle Shiny 36.1503,-86.8160
Squirtle Squirtle Shiny 48.1587,11.5975
Pikachu Pikachu Shiny 12.9751,77.5923
Vulpix Vulpix 52.2132,21.0340
Oddish Oddish Shiny 35.7609,140.0615
Psyduck Psyduck Shiny 51.4816,-0.1579
Psyduck Psyduck Shiny 33.3234,130.3828
Poliwag Poliwag Shiny 43.7204,-79.3581
Poliwag Poliwag Shiny 35.1669,129.0546
Poliwag Poliwag Shiny 52.0571,4.2890
Abra Abra 1.3786,103.8971
Abra Abra 36.4901,139.9973
Machop Machop Shiny 24.0258,-104.6869
Machop Machop Shiny 34.8091,135.5324
Tentacool Tentacool Shiny -22.9059,-43.2250
Tentacool Tentacool Shiny 29.7172,-95.3944
Ponyta Ponyta Shiny 35.6416,139.8548
Magnemite Magnemite Shiny 27.3812,-82.5606
Doduo Doduo Shiny 40.7472,-73.8455
Doduo Doduo Shiny 35.7082,139.3946
Shellder Shellder Shiny 34.0349,-118.0570
Shellder Shellder Shiny 45.7802,4.8497
Gastly Gastly Shiny 51.7484,-0.3498
Gastly Gastly Shiny 36.2461,-115.1509
Onix Onix Shiny 49.2395,-123.1352
Onix Onix Shiny 35.2702,136.9892
Voltorb Voltorb Shiny 37.6555,126.7672
Voltorb Voltorb Shiny 34.1588,131.4383
Exeggcute Exeggcute Shiny 25.6792,-100.2856
Cubone Cubone Shiny 37.8855,58.3870
Rhyhorn Rhyhorn Shiny 38.5147,-90.2776
Rhyhorn Rhyhorn Shiny 43.7928,87.6006
Horsea Horsea Shiny 42.1486,-87.7903
Horsea Horsea Shiny -36.8622,174.7735
Jynx Jynx 51.5064,-0.1567
Electabuzz Electabuzz 42.4282,-83.5293
Magmar Magmar 36.0374,-115.0543
Magmar Magmar 43.2904,-79.8754
Magmar Magmar -31.9617,115.8424
Pinsir Pinsir Shiny -18.9102,-48.2322
Pinsir Pinsir Shiny 50.6404,3.0426
Magikarp Magikarp Shiny 33.7053,-118.0051
Eevee Eevee Shiny 51.5060,-0.1794
Omanyte Omanyte Shiny 44.7825,-93.1484
Chikorita Chikorita Shiny 51.5325,-0.1505
Chikorita Chikorita Shiny 52.0597,-0.7273
Chikorita Chikorita Shiny 43.6534,-87.7282
Cyndaquil Cyndaquil Shiny 48.8772,2.2650
Totodile Totodile Shiny 32.7311,-117.1505
Totodile Totodile Shiny -6.5982,106.7994
Totodile Totodile Shiny 48.1508,16.4026
Sudowoodo Sudowoodo Shiny 39.6530,-84.2254
Sudowoodo Sudowoodo Shiny 34.7148,137.6033
Aipom Aipom Shiny 32.0389,-102.0742
Aipom Aipom Shiny 1.2741,103.8172
Aipom Aipom Shiny 22.5359,120.5903
Yanma Yanma Shiny 41.9377,-87.6366
Yanma Yanma Shiny 35.3813,-94.3748
Yanma Yanma Shiny 13.7308,100.5406
Misdreavus Misdreavus Shiny 39.8755,-75.6710
Misdreavus Misdreavus Shiny 48.8283,2.4194
Girafarig Girafarig 36.9016,-76.2002
Girafarig Girafarig 41.8762,-87.6197
Girafarig Girafarig 34.6855,135.5279
Girafarig Girafarig 35.6787,139.7165
Girafarig Girafarig 35.7167,139.7741
Snubbull Snubbull Shiny 37.1709,-93.3270
Qwilfish Qwilfish Shiny -25.7348,28.1888
Shuckle Shuckle Shiny 37.7201,-122.4131
Shuckle Shuckle Shiny -6.3028,106.8947
Sneasel Sneasel Shiny 49.4841,8.4939
Teddiursa Teddiursa Shiny 37.8056,-122.4279
Swinub Swinub Shiny 35.6727,139.6950
Mantine Mantine 51.4805,-0.2942
Mantine Mantine 40.7737,-96.7724
Phanpy Phanpy 33.5193,-79.0994
Phanpy Phanpy 43.4954,-87.7941
Stantler Stantler Shiny 54.5141,-1.5579
Stantler Stantler Shiny 40.4095,-3.6797
Stantler Stantler Shiny 40.6897,-74.0148
Stantler Stantler Shiny 34.0324,-84.6323
Stantler Stantler Shiny 41.8472,-87.6101
Stantler Stantler Shiny 37.5285,126.9326
Treecko Treecko Shiny -6.1255,106.8364
Treecko Treecko Shiny 17.0180,99.7020
Torchic Torchic Shiny 35.6234,139.6629
Torchic Torchic Shiny 36.3696,140.4545
Mudkip Mudkip Shiny -20.4523,-54.5707
Mudkip Mudkip Shiny 34.5393,135.4392
Mudkip Mudkip Shiny 43.0446,141.4972
Poochyena Poochyena Shiny 36.8261,-76.1265
Poochyena Poochyena Shiny 41.9138,12.4860
Poochyena Poochyena Shiny 51.1551,6.8704
Seedot Seedot Shiny 47.7103,-122.3671
Seedot Seedot Shiny 22.6560,120.2849
Surskit Surskit 47.6815,-122.2501
Shroomish Shroomish 42.3383,-82.9854
Shroomish Shroomish 35.8414,128.5603
Shroomish Shroomish 36.9391,140.9176
Shroomish Shroomish 51.4708,7.4709
Makuhita Makuhita Shiny 40.7709,-73.9726
Nosepass Nosepass -23.5881,-46.6587
Skitty Skitty Shiny 37.7685,-122.4827
Skitty Skitty Shiny 50.6933,4.0473
Sableye Sableye Shiny 51.5643,-0.1647
Sableye Sableye Shiny 42.5286,-83.6755
Meditite Meditite Shiny -33.8960,151.2349
Electrike Electrike Shiny 41.9056,-87.7002
Electrike Electrike Shiny 25.0294,121.5357
Plusle Plusle Shiny 34.0152,-118.2869
Plusle Plusle Shiny -33.9901,18.4323
Minun Minun Shiny 36.0688,-115.1137
Minun Minun Shiny 44.9576,-89.6492
Carvanha Carvanha Shiny -37.0090,174.9069
Wailmer Wailmer Shiny 37.8055,-122.2577
Wailmer Wailmer Shiny 37.8056,-122.3255
Wailmer Wailmer Shiny 3.1421,101.6867
Wailmer Wailmer Shiny 55.7958,37.6760
Spoink Spoink Shiny 39.7898,-89.6844
Swablu Swablu Shiny 49.3015,-123.1334
Swablu Swablu Shiny 40.2111,-74.6750
Swablu Swablu Shiny 35.7340,139.7463
Corphish Corphish 19.4224,-99.1891
Corphish Corphish 34.7194,137.4342
Lileep Lileep Shiny 43.6466,-79.4632
Lileep Lileep Shiny 42.4187,-82.2084
Lileep Lileep Shiny 44.4043,26.1099
Anorith Anorith Shiny 27.2267,-80.2132
Anorith Anorith Shiny 34.8217,135.6911
Anorith Anorith Shiny 35.1731,137.0903
Anorith Anorith Shiny 37.8814,139.0614
Luvdisc Luvdisc Shiny 40.6535,-74.2461
Luvdisc Luvdisc Shiny 34.9577,137.1600
Turtwig Turtwig Shiny 34.9324,-85.2549
Turtwig Turtwig Shiny 41.5721,-93.6385
Turtwig Turtwig Shiny 35.4214,137.0997
Chimchar Chimchar Shiny 36.3727,140.2634
Chimchar Chimchar Shiny 50.7064,7.1478
Piplup Piplup Shiny 37.5505,-121.9670
Bidoof Bidoof 38.8780,-94.7011
Bidoof Bidoof 49.8697,-97.2390
Bidoof Bidoof 34.6611,135.6671
Kricketot Kricketot Shiny 45.5592,-73.5580
Buneary Buneary Shiny 44.8592,-92.7744
Stunky Stunky 38.6400,-90.2846
Hippopotas Hippopotas Shiny 39.8903,32.8430
Croagunk Croagunk Shiny 10.7878,106.7052
Croagunk Croagunk Shiny 34.7630,135.7047
Croagunk Croagunk Shiny -41.3045,174.7906
Snivy Snivy 29.9853,-90.0966
Snivy Snivy 38.5494,-90.4139
Tepig Tepig 32.4980,-116.9394
Oshawott Oshawott 44.9808,-93.1472
Oshawott Oshawott 23.0669,120.2977
Oshawott Oshawott 26.6882,127.8753
Oshawott Oshawott -36.8979,174.7849
Oshawott Oshawott 41.3595,2.1558
Lillipup Lillipup Shiny 51.4155,-0.3368
Lillipup Lillipup Shiny 39.2417,-76.8582
Lillipup Lillipup Shiny 8.9976,-79.5084
Purrloin Purrloin 4.5723,-74.1303
Blitzle Blitzle 40.8644,-73.8779
Deerling Deerling 43.8193,125.3302
Deerling Deerling 35.3479,136.9880
Deerling Deerling -38.1192,145.3080
Deerling Deerling 47.5157,19.0771
Foongus Foongus 47.6359,-117.4115
Foongus Foongus 37.5792,126.9768
Foongus Foongus 34.9353,134.9404
Pokemon Coordinates

Premium  Tired of seeing advertisements? Become a Premium member to never see them again on our sites, along with supporting us here at ARSpoofing!