Pokemon GO Mega Nest List


Next Pokemon GO Nest Migration

March 3rd, 2021 @ 5 p.m. PDT / 8 p.m. EDT

Shiny ARSpoofing's Shiny Party Shiny

Join us for today's shiny party winner, Bulbasaur Bulbasaur!

Every single day is going to be a shiny party here at ARSpoofing! Place your vote for the nest you would like to see lured up and hunted at with 1,000s of other spoofers. The winner will then be chosen at midnight EST and displayed here until the next day.

Guests = 1 Vote   Members = 2 Votes   Premium = 5 Votes

Today's Nest Votes
  • 44 votesAron Aron in California
  • 13 votesCharmander Charmander in London
  • 13 votesEevee Eevee in Saskatchewan
  • 9 votesCharmander Charmander in Florida
  • 8 votesCharmander Charmander in Pennsylvania

Pokemon Coordinates
Bulbasaur Bulbasaur Shiny 40.7472,-73.8455
Bulbasaur Bulbasaur Shiny 4.5723,-74.1303
Bulbasaur Bulbasaur Shiny 49.8697,-97.2390
Bulbasaur Bulbasaur Shiny 35.6234,139.6629
Charmander Charmander Shiny 51.5325,-0.1505
Charmander Charmander Shiny 36.0374,-115.0543
Charmander Charmander Shiny 49.2395,-123.1352
Charmander Charmander Shiny 39.8401,-77.2465
Charmander Charmander Shiny 27.2267,-80.2132
Charmander Charmander Shiny 43.4954,-87.7941
Charmander Charmander Shiny 38.5494,-90.4139
Squirtle Squirtle Shiny 32.0389,-102.0742
Squirtle Squirtle Shiny 34.6516,135.5094
Pikachu Pikachu Shiny 41.8762,-87.6197
Pikachu Pikachu Shiny 19.4224,-99.1891
Pikachu Pikachu Shiny 26.6882,127.8753
Clefairy Clefairy 51.4816,-0.1579
Clefairy Clefairy 36.2426,139.5435
Clefairy Clefairy 17.0180,99.7020
Poliwag Poliwag Shiny 54.5141,-1.5579
Poliwag Poliwag Shiny 32.7750,-96.7599
Poliwag Poliwag Shiny -6.5982,106.7994
Poliwag Poliwag Shiny -38.1192,145.3080
Machop Machop Shiny -18.9102,-48.2322
Machop Machop Shiny 44.0406,-91.6389
Machop Machop Shiny 44.9808,-93.1472
Machop Machop Shiny 35.2702,136.9892
Machop Machop Shiny 35.1731,137.0903
Machop Machop Shiny 35.7167,139.7741
Machop Machop Shiny 52.2132,21.0340
Tentacool Tentacool Shiny 36.9016,-76.2002
Tentacool Tentacool Shiny 51.7755,0.1002
Tentacool Tentacool Shiny 37.3164,126.8591
Tentacool Tentacool Shiny 35.6727,139.6950
Tentacool Tentacool Shiny 52.4214,16.9359
Eevee Eevee Shiny 52.1581,-106.5844
Eevee Eevee Shiny 42.3383,-82.9854
Eevee Eevee Shiny 22.5359,120.5903
Eevee Eevee Shiny 34.1588,131.4383
Chinchou Chinchou Shiny 51.4155,-0.3368
Chinchou Chinchou Shiny 47.7103,-122.3671
Chinchou Chinchou Shiny 40.6897,-74.0148
Chinchou Chinchou Shiny 39.2417,-76.8582
Chinchou Chinchou Shiny 35.3813,-94.3748
Chinchou Chinchou Shiny 1.3786,103.8971
Chinchou Chinchou Shiny 35.3705,137.0293
Chinchou Chinchou Shiny 35.7082,139.3946
Chinchou Chinchou Shiny 36.3727,140.2634
Chinchou Chinchou Shiny 39.8903,32.8430
Chinchou Chinchou Shiny 12.9751,77.5923
Misdreavus Misdreavus Shiny 52.0597,-0.7273
Misdreavus Misdreavus Shiny 32.0239,-102.0968
Misdreavus Misdreavus Shiny 37.8056,-122.3255
Misdreavus Misdreavus Shiny 42.5286,-83.6755
Misdreavus Misdreavus Shiny 39.6530,-84.2254
Misdreavus Misdreavus Shiny 34.9324,-85.2549
Misdreavus Misdreavus Shiny 41.9056,-87.7002
Swinub Swinub Shiny 49.3015,-123.1334
Swinub Swinub Shiny 44.4695,26.0844
Swinub Swinub Shiny 44.4043,26.1099
Swinub Swinub Shiny 52.0571,4.2890
Skarmory Skarmory Shiny 47.6359,-117.4115
Skarmory Skarmory Shiny 34.1467,-118.2902
Skarmory Skarmory Shiny -22.9059,-43.2250
Skarmory Skarmory Shiny 40.8644,-73.8779
Skarmory Skarmory Shiny 39.8723,-75.1894
Skarmory Skarmory Shiny 39.7778,-75.5000
Skarmory Skarmory Shiny 55.7958,37.6760
Skarmory Skarmory Shiny 49.3841,8.5635
Phanpy Phanpy 51.4805,-0.2942
Phanpy Phanpy 42.3542,-71.0705
Phanpy Phanpy 37.5285,126.9326
Phanpy Phanpy 37.5170,127.1209
Phanpy Phanpy 34.2273,135.1711
Stantler Stantler Shiny 51.5064,-0.1567
Stantler Stantler Shiny 47.6815,-122.2501
Stantler Stantler Shiny 37.7685,-122.4827
Stantler Stantler Shiny 40.6535,-74.2461
Stantler Stantler Shiny 38.8897,-77.0488
Stantler Stantler Shiny 43.2904,-79.8754
Stantler Stantler Shiny 41.5721,-93.6385
Treecko Treecko Shiny 37.8077,-122.4752
Treecko Treecko Shiny 37.1709,-93.3270
Treecko Treecko Shiny 35.4214,137.0997
Treecko Treecko Shiny 34.7194,137.4342
Torchic Torchic Shiny 32.4980,-116.9394
Torchic Torchic Shiny 47.5273,19.0501
Mudkip Mudkip Shiny 44.8612,-93.6175
Poochyena Poochyena Shiny 40.7709,-73.9726
Poochyena Poochyena Shiny 48.8772,2.2650
Makuhita Makuhita Shiny 39.7898,-89.6844
Makuhita Makuhita Shiny 10.7878,106.7052
Makuhita Makuhita Shiny 36.4020,140.5968
Makuhita Makuhita Shiny 41.7971,140.7568
Makuhita Makuhita Shiny 37.8855,58.3870
Aron Aron Shiny 33.7053,-118.0051
Aron Aron Shiny -26.5072,-49.1277
Aron Aron Shiny 44.0212,-88.5179
Aron Aron Shiny 1.3151,103.8163
Aron Aron Shiny 37.5792,126.9768
Aron Aron Shiny 34.6855,135.5279
Aron Aron Shiny 35.6787,139.7165
Aron Aron Shiny 47.5157,19.0771
Aron Aron Shiny 51.4921,6.8592
Spheal Spheal 37.3419,-121.9039
Spheal Spheal 39.9835,-75.2104
Spheal Spheal 36.8261,-76.1265
Spheal Spheal 43.2399,-79.8316
Spheal Spheal 3.1421,101.6867
Spheal Spheal -6.1255,106.8364
Spheal Spheal 35.9179,139.6316
Spheal Spheal 35.7890,139.8704
Spheal Spheal -37.7314,144.8378
Spheal Spheal -33.8960,151.2349
Spheal Spheal 48.1508,16.4026
Spheal Spheal 48.8063,2.1151
Spheal Spheal 51.1551,6.8704
Turtwig Turtwig Shiny 25.6792,-100.2856
Turtwig Turtwig Shiny 33.5193,-79.0994
Turtwig Turtwig Shiny 42.4282,-83.5293
Chimchar Chimchar Shiny 45.5154,-122.7169
Chimchar Chimchar Shiny 29.9853,-90.0966
Chimchar Chimchar Shiny 40.7737,-96.7724
Chimchar Chimchar Shiny 37.5499,127.0822
Chimchar Chimchar Shiny -33.9901,18.4323
Chimchar Chimchar Shiny 45.7802,4.8497
Chimchar Chimchar Shiny 51.4708,7.4709
Piplup Piplup Shiny 43.6466,-79.4632
Piplup Piplup Shiny 38.5147,-90.2776
Piplup Piplup Shiny 48.1587,11.5975
Piplup Piplup Shiny 35.1669,129.0546
Buneary Buneary Shiny -6.3028,106.8947
Buneary Buneary Shiny 41.9138,12.4860
Buneary Buneary Shiny 34.9577,137.1600
Buneary Buneary Shiny 36.9391,140.9176
Buneary Buneary Shiny -36.8622,174.7735
Snover Snover Shiny 41.8472,-87.6101
Snover Snover Shiny 44.9576,-89.6492
Snover Snover Shiny 38.8780,-94.7011
Snover Snover Shiny 13.7308,100.5406
Snover Snover Shiny 34.7148,137.6033
Drilbur Drilbur 37.7201,-122.4131
Drilbur Drilbur -20.4523,-54.5707
Drilbur Drilbur 42.4187,-82.2084
Drilbur Drilbur 25.0294,121.5357
Drilbur Drilbur 35.3479,136.9880
Drilbur Drilbur 37.8814,139.0614
Pokemon Coordinates

Premium  Tired of seeing advertisements? Become a Premium member to never see them again on our sites, along with supporting us here at ARSpoofing!